Nächste Spiele

Meisterschaftsspiele Herren

DatumZeitGegnerAdresseErgebnis
17.11.1911:00Salines FutsalSportweg 8, 8704 HerrlibergFCL:SF 1:6
24.11.1911:00OS AprendizesSportweg 8, 8704 HerrlibergFCL:OSA 7:7
01.12.1911:00Union 7 Futsal Club ZHBadeners. 82, 8952 SchlierenFCL:U7F 3:6
08.12.1915:00AS JogalerosVia Industria 4, 6814 CadempinoFCL:ASJ 3:5
15.12.1915:00Futsal United BaarWilbrunnenstr. 26, 6314 UnterägeriFCL:FUB 10:7
12.01.2015:00Salines FutsalButzenstrasse 2, 8910 Affoltern a.A.FCL:SF 5:7
19.01.2011:00OS AprendizesWilbrunnenstr. 26, 6314 UnterägeriFCL:OSA 2:13
09.02.2015:00Union 7 Futsal Club ZHButzenstrasse 2, 8910 Affoltern a.A.FCL:U7F -:-
16.02.2013:00AS JogalerosBadeners. 82, 8952 SchlierenFCL:ASJ -:-
22.02.2017:00Futsal United BaarVia Francesco Chiesa 2, 6500 BellinzonaFCL:FUB -:-

Meisterschaftsspiele der Frauen

DatumZeitGegnerAdresseErgebnis
17.11.1916:00Jester 04 BadenRue de Latte de Tassigny 47,
F-68300 St. Louis
FCL:J04B 2:1
24.11.1913:00FC Blue-StarsBollwiesstr. 9, 8645 JonaFCL:FCBS 1:6
30.11.19ganzer Tag Futsal - MastersBernQualifiziert Nati A
15.12.1912:00SC RappiranhasBülachFCL:SCR 3:3
05.01.2011 / 12:00Police Academy ZHMaihofstr. 7, 6004 LuzernFCL:PA 3:0 (F)
12.01.2014:00Futsalclub LuzernSchützenhausstr. 20, 8424 EmbrachFCL:FCL 3:1
19.01.2016:00The Blues FCSportzentrum Schachen, Schulrain,
8906 Bonstetten
FCL:TB 1:9
25.01.20ganzer Tag Futsal - Masters Final Bern-:-
02.02.20unbekannt1/4 Final MeisterschaftAigle VD-:-
09.02.20unbekannt1/2 Final MeisterschaftWürenlos AG-:-
15.02.20unbekanntMeisterschaftsfinalBern/Neufeld BE-:-

Meisterschaftsspiele der Junioren

DatumZeitGegnerAdresseErgebnis
30.11.1912:52Red Star ZHSportweg 8, 8704 HerrlibergFCL:RS 2:3
30.11.1913:36FCZ FrauenSportweg 8, 8704 HerrlibergFCL:FCZ 1:1
30.11.1915:04FC FreienbachSportweg 8, 8704 HerrlibergFCL:FCF 0:5
30.11.1916:10FC AltstettenSportweg 8, 8704 HerrlibergFCL:FCA 1:2
14.12.1913:30US Avellino ZHWiesackerstr. 30, 8105 RegensdorfFCL:USA 3:3
14.12.1914:58Red Star ZHWiesackerstr. 30, 8105 RegensdorfFCL:RS 4:3
14.12.1915:42FCZ FrauenWiesackerstr. 30, 8105 RegensdorfFCL:FCZ 4:5
14.12.1917:10FC FreienbachWiesackerstr. 30, 8105 RegensdorfFCL:FCF 1:6
18.01.2010:06FC AltstettenSportzentrum Schachen, Schulrain,
8906 Bonstetten
FCL:FCA 1:3
18.01.2012:18US Avellino ZHSportzentrum Schachen, Schulrain,
8906 Bonstetten
FCL:USA 2:2
18.01.20ab 14:00FinalrundeSportzentrum Schachen, Schulrain,
8906 Bonstetten
FCL:FCU 4:0
18.01.20unbekanntFinalrundeSportzentrum Schachen, Schulrain,
8906 Bonstetten
FCL:USA 3:0