Home

 

News

Neues Handy App! weiterlesen…

 

Aktuell

Frohe Festtage!

 

Tabelle, 1. Team

PlatzMannschaftSpSUNToreGegentoreStrafpunktePkt
1.Futsal Löwen 23300421109
2.SC Wipkingen Futsal3300301109
3.OS Aprendizes3300151159
4.Futsalclub Lion 13102121723
5.US Avellino Zurigo3102131123
6.Tsubasinho Futsal Team3102222843
7.Futsalclub Küsnacht300374300
8.Urban Futsal Zürich3003162520

 

Tabelle, 2. Team

PlatzMannschaftSpSUNToreGegentoreStrafpunktePkt
1.Tsubasinho Futsal Team 2330035609
2.Jester 04 Baden3210241217
3.Futsal Team Menzo321018627
4.Futsal Klingnau3201382126
5.AFM Futsal Maniacs 2310281623
6.Futsal Club Luzern 23102212233
7.Futsalclub Lion 2300365810
8.FC Küttigen300351430